TTahta Analiz

ODINE

KarşılaştırTeknoloji

Odine Solutions Teknoloji Ticaret ve Sanayi A.S.

69,95 ₺
-%9,97 bugün
Sermaye artırımı: Bedelsiz %1.212,22 · SPK başvurusu
Dönem getirisi -%64,69
Piyasa Değeri7,7 Mr ₺
Firma Değeri7,3 Mr ₺
F/K119,51
PD/DD3,44
FD/FAVÖK44,18
Net Kâr (12 ay)64,7 Mn ₺
Özkaynaklar2,2 Mr ₺
52 hafta düşük: 69,95yüksek: 3.310,00

Değerleme

F/K
119,51
PD/DD
3,44
FD/FAVÖK
44,18
PD/Satışlar
2,69
Temettü Verimi
%0,0
Serbest Nakit Akışı Verimi
%-5,3

Kârlılık

Özkaynak Kârlılığı
%2,9
Aktif Kârlılığı
%2,0
Brüt Kâr Marjı
%16,2
FAVÖK Marjı
%5,7
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı
%-3,4
Net Kâr Marjı
%2,3

Büyüme

Hasılat Büyümesi
+%116,43
Net Kâr Büyümesi
+%72,14
Yıllık Getiri
-%64,69

Borçluluk ve Likidite

Borç/Özkaynak
0,06
Net Borç/FAVÖK
-2,92
Cari Oran
2,34
Net Borç
-478,6 Mn

Finansal Görünüm

Hasılat ve net kâr (TRY, son 12 çeyrek)

Kâr marjları (%)

Milyon TRY2026/62026/32025/122025/92025/62025/32024/122024/9
Dönen Varlıklar1.4141.6682.1671.3941.7201.8452.4991.326
Nakit ve Nakit Benzerleri6046025896611.0271.088870770
Kısa Vadeli Finansal Yatırımlar16911316193341363468266
Ticari Alacaklar4167671.2674742313161.128210
Stoklar1038955815137134
Duran Varlıklar1.8411.5741.7311.3259748501.026551
Maddi Duran Varlıklar87851008064675925
Kullanım Hakkı Varlıkları109971177662404725
Maddi Olmayan Duran Varlıklar1.6411.3881.5031.154844740898482
Toplam Varlıklar3.2553.2433.8982.7182.6942.6963.5251.877
Kısa Vadeli Yükümlülükler6038321.158543589637995381
Uzun Vadeli Yükümlülükler1651161428185615043
Toplam Yükümlülükler7689471.3006236736981.045425
Finansal Borçlar125891298060414925
Net Borç-479-513-460-580-967-1.047-821-745
Ana Ortaklık Özkaynakları2.2472.2232.5332.0512.0211.9982.4801.453
Azınlık Payları241736544-0-000
Toplam Özkaynaklar2.4872.2962.5982.0952.0201.9982.4801.453
Ödenmiş Sermaye111111111111111111111111

KAP Bildirimleri

Son 30 gün

KAP bildirimleri yükleniyor…

Şirket Hakkında

Odine Solutions Teknoloji Ticaret ve Sanayi A.S. operates as a technology partner in Turkey and internationally. The company offers strategic consulting and advisory; systems integration and managed services; AI-driven product development; and cloud transformation, artificial intelligence, automation, infrastructure, 5G, cybersecurity, enterprise solutions, and wholesale OSS/BSS services. It also engages in software product development, marketing, and distribution; software-based networks, virtualization, and cloud solutions; engineering, consulting, and technical support activities; telecommunications consulting services; telecommunications and communications network; development of patents and solutions for technologies; value-added services; and software solutions. In addition, the company provides AI-driven policy orchestration systems and AI-powered semantic communication technologies; AI-driven zero-touch networking, agentic multi-cloud management, network orchestration and automation, AI-powered network orchestration platforms, AI-driven prediction and optimization, AI-based telco cloud assurance, intelligent RAN steering, network digital twin, and AI-based document analyzer and conversational Gen-AI platforms; Odine Orion, a voice management solution; Odine Nebula, a voice cloud management platform and Odine Nebula+, a flexible hybrid voice platform; Odine Gatekeeper, a voice fraud management solution; and Odine Pathfinder, a centralized routing server solution. It serves the energy and utilities, finance and banking, healthcare, telecommunications, insurance, retail and e-commerce, government and public institutions, and education industries. The company was formerly known as Verscom Bilgisayar Teknoloji Ticaret ve Sanayi A.S. and changed its name to Odine Solutions Teknoloji Ticaret ve Sanayi A.S. in March 2018. Odine Solutions Teknoloji Ticaret ve Sanayi A.S. was incorporated in 1999 and is headquartered in Istanbul, Turkey.

Sektör: Software - InfrastructureMerkez: IstanbulÇalışan: 259odine.com