TTahta Analiz

KORDS

KarşılaştırTüketici (Döngüsel)

Kordsa Teknik Tekstil A.S.

2,59 ₺
+%2,37 bugün
Sermaye artırımı: Bedelli %100 · SPK başvurusu
Dönem getirisi -%11,26
Piyasa Değeri9,6 Mr ₺
Firma Değeri25,4 Mr ₺
F/K–
PD/DD0,45
FD/FAVÖK8,04
Net Kâr (12 ay)-225,6 Mn ₺
Özkaynaklar21,1 Mr ₺
52 hafta düşük: 2,51yüksek: 4,99

Değerleme

F/K
–
PD/DD
0,45
FD/FAVÖK
8,04
PD/Satışlar
0,22
Temettü Verimi
%0,0
Serbest Nakit Akışı Verimi
%49,1

Kârlılık

Özkaynak Kârlılığı
%-1,1
Aktif Kârlılığı
%-0,4
Brüt Kâr Marjı
%15,6
FAVÖK Marjı
%7,3
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı
%3,7
Net Kâr Marjı
%-0,5

Büyüme

Hasılat Büyümesi
+%22,66
Net Kâr Büyümesi
+%144,44
Yıllık Getiri
-%11,26

Borçluluk ve Likidite

Borç/Özkaynak
0,93
Net Borç/FAVÖK
5,01
Cari Oran
1,42
Net Borç
15,8 Mr

Finansal Görünüm

Hasılat ve net kâr (TRY, son 12 çeyrek)

Kâr marjları (%)

Milyon TRY2026/92026/62026/32025/122025/92025/62025/32024/12
Dönen Varlıklar23.35922.61921.65725.83220.54718.54819.76424.381
Nakit ve Nakit Benzerleri3.6484.1255.2508.1014.7653.4934.7775.573
Kısa Vadeli Finansal Yatırımlar0001714131215
Ticari Alacaklar6.5676.7175.9486.1025.6315.7505.8747.447
Stoklar11.26710.0138.8469.6547.7727.6267.3769.783
Duran Varlıklar32.75831.27730.33936.69128.80828.51126.84532.959
Maddi Duran Varlıklar14.19513.38412.84315.63412.74013.01112.15714.910
Kullanım Hakkı Varlıkları8809889951.1989919899651.211
Maddi Olmayan Duran Varlıklar13.09212.58512.11014.66911.51711.08510.53812.959
Toplam Varlıklar56.11753.89651.99662.52349.35547.05946.60957.340
Kısa Vadeli Yükümlülükler16.44118.50317.95019.10725.55923.10321.23325.269
Uzun Vadeli Yükümlülükler13.89413.60213.78316.8164.5545.4037.2989.550
Toplam Yükümlülükler30.33532.10531.73335.92330.11328.50628.53034.819
Finansal Borçlar19.49219.46319.66025.79721.54320.34319.15124.404
Net Borç15.84415.33814.41017.69616.77816.85014.37318.832
Ana Ortaklık Özkaynakları21.07217.37716.00121.57415.27614.73714.03417.668
Azınlık Payları4.7104.4154.2615.0263.9673.8164.0454.852
Toplam Özkaynaklar25.78221.79120.26226.60019.24218.55318.07922.520
Ödenmiş Sermaye3.696195195195195195195195

KAP Bildirimleri

Son 30 gün

KAP bildirimleri yükleniyor…

Şirket Hakkında

Kordsa Teknik Tekstil A.S. manufactures and sells vehicle tires and related products in North America, South America, Europe, the Middle East, Africa, and Asia. It is involved in the manufacturing of industrial cloth products, transmission belts, V-belts, rubber hoses, and rubber and plastic products; industrial single cord with industrial fabrics in the structure of the material; and heavy denier fiber and connection fabrics; as well as the processing and marketing of guide cloth products and other rubber reinforcement materials. The company also provides rubber cords and mechanical rubber good fabrics. In addition, it offers advanced composites to the civil aviation sector; and nylon 6, nylon 6.6, and polyethylene terephthalate high modulus low shrinkage polyester, as well as rayon heavy decitex yarns for use in tires and mechanical rubber goods. Further, the company offers composites technologies comprising polymeric matrix prepregs, ceramic matrix prepregs, slittape and towpreg products, films, honeycombs, and other products. The company was formerly known as Kordsa Endüstriyel Iplik ve Kord Bezi Sanayi ve Ticaret Anonim Sirketi and changed its name to Kordsa Teknik Tekstil A.S. in March 2017. The company was incorporated in 1973 and is headquartered in Izmit, Turkey. Kordsa Teknik Tekstil A.S. is a subsidiary of Haci Ömer Sabanci Holding A.S.

Sektör: Textile ManufacturingMerkez: IzmitÇalışan: 4.166kordsa.com