TTahta Analiz

KAREL

KarşılaştırTeknoloji

Karel Elektronik Sanayi Ve Ticaret A.S.

4,41 ₺
-%0,45 bugün
Sermaye artırımı: Tahsisli · SPK onaylı
Dönem getirisi -%55,94
Piyasa Değeri3,6 Mr ₺
Firma Değeri10,2 Mr ₺
F/K–
PD/DD3,14
FD/FAVÖK5,50
Net Kâr (12 ay)-807,9 Mn ₺
Özkaynaklar1,1 Mr ₺
52 hafta düşük: 4,41yüksek: 13,88

Değerleme

F/K
–
PD/DD
3,14
FD/FAVÖK
5,50
PD/Satışlar
0,16
Temettü Verimi
%0,0
Serbest Nakit Akışı Verimi
%74,6

Kârlılık

Özkaynak Kârlılığı
%-71,3
Aktif Kârlılığı
%-4,7
Brüt Kâr Marjı
%12,8
FAVÖK Marjı
%8,4
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı
%0,6
Net Kâr Marjı
%-3,7

Büyüme

Hasılat Büyümesi
+%8,98
Net Kâr Büyümesi
+%110,46
Yıllık Getiri
-%55,94

Borçluluk ve Likidite

Borç/Özkaynak
6,21
Net Borç/FAVÖK
3,59
Cari Oran
0,72
Net Borç
6,7 Mr

Finansal Görünüm

Hasılat ve net kâr (TRY, son 12 çeyrek)

Kâr marjları (%)

Milyon TRY2026/62026/32025/122025/92025/62025/32024/122024/9
Dönen Varlıklar9.7099.04211.0908.5298.1637.2309.3967.039
Nakit ve Nakit Benzerleri3826801.040480586495374259
Kısa Vadeli Finansal Yatırımlar00000000
Ticari Alacaklar4.4334.0065.1803.9393.5793.1244.6422.816
Stoklar3.2783.2413.7432.7612.7462.6373.2343.039
Duran Varlıklar7.5716.1986.8895.6324.9054.6365.6664.189
Maddi Duran Varlıklar3.2173.0643.3852.7062.0141.9022.2931.566
Kullanım Hakkı Varlıkları858571666528613625844445
Maddi Olmayan Duran Varlıklar2.8182.5002.7722.2442.2032.0182.3601.663
Toplam Varlıklar17.28015.24017.97914.16113.06811.86615.06211.228
Kısa Vadeli Yükümlülükler13.43811.76613.89711.0199.7368.78011.0457.664
Uzun Vadeli Yükümlülükler1.9531.7921.9541.3481.2411.1331.272895
Toplam Yükümlülükler15.39113.55815.85212.36710.9779.91312.3168.559
Finansal Borçlar7.0416.2607.5016.2136.2445.1386.2634.158
Net Borç6.6595.5806.4615.7335.6584.6425.8893.900
Ana Ortaklık Özkaynakları1.1331.1041.4941.2851.6461.7212.4732.376
Azınlık Payları755578634509445232272293
Toplam Özkaynaklar1.8881.6822.1281.7942.0911.9532.7452.669
Ödenmiş Sermaye806806806806806806806806

KAP Bildirimleri

Son 30 gün

KAP bildirimleri yükleniyor…

Şirket Hakkında

Karel Elektronik Sanayi Ve Ticaret A.S. designs, develops, produces, and sells communication systems in Türkiye. It offers communication products, such as PBX phone systems for small, medium, and large-scale businesses; IP based call center systems for public and private institutions; and IP, analog, wall, hotel, and feature phones, as well as direct station select modules, and operator phone headsets. The company also provides convergence and integration products, including conference products, GSM terminals, wireless (DECT) systems, auto-attendant and voicemail modules, call traffic control systems, VoIP and network products, call recording systems, nurse call systems, and other products, as well as vehicle tracking systems. In addition, it offers visual communication and security systems comprising security cameras, intruder alarm, and intercoms; cloud solutions with Internet applications that facilitate the business processes and provide economy and productivity for corporate users; and electronics manufacturing services, as well as undertakes telecommunication projects for fixed and mobile operators, and state institutions and organizations. Further, the company offers defense industry solutions, such as military tactical switches; alarm and announcement system for small boats and navy ships, phone and intercom PABX system, military gateway, and communications switching systems; electronic mirror; military computers; and inertial navigation systems. It provides its communication solutions for shopping malls, public institutions, medical institutions, educational institutions, production facilities, retail business, finance institutions, and transportation institutions. The company also exports its products and technologies to approximately 30 countries. Karel Elektronik Sanayi Ve Ticaret A.S. was incorporated in 1986 and is headquartered in Istanbul, Turkey.

Sektör: Communication EquipmentMerkez: IstanbulÇalışan: 4.158www.karel.com.tr