TTahta Analiz

INTEK

KarşılaştırTeknoloji

Innosa Teknoloji A.S.

166,30 ₺
+%4,00 bugün
Dönem getirisi -%53,55
Piyasa Değeri1,3 Mr ₺
Firma Değeri1,3 Mr ₺
F/K–
PD/DD13,26
FD/FAVÖK6,22
Net Kâr (12 ay)-135,9 Mn ₺
Özkaynaklar100,4 Mn ₺
52 hafta düşük: 145,40yüksek: 371,25

Değerleme

F/K
–
PD/DD
13,26
FD/FAVÖK
6,22
PD/Satışlar
2,50
Temettü Verimi
%0,0
Serbest Nakit Akışı Verimi
%1,6

Kârlılık

Özkaynak Kârlılığı
%-135,4
Aktif Kârlılığı
%-11,0
Brüt Kâr Marjı
%68,0
FAVÖK Marjı
%39,4
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı
%22,4
Net Kâr Marjı
%-25,5

Büyüme

Hasılat Büyümesi
–
Net Kâr Büyümesi
–
Yıllık Getiri
-%53,55

Borçluluk ve Likidite

Borç/Özkaynak
0,11
Net Borç/FAVÖK
-0,12
Cari Oran
0,30
Net Borç
-25,7 Mn

Finansal Görünüm

Hasılat ve net kâr (TRY, son 12 çeyrek)

Milyon TRY2026/62025/122025/62024/122024/62023/122023/62022/12
Dönen Varlıklar21824114412887201323
Nakit ve Nakit Benzerleri3728101713112
Kısa Vadeli Finansal Yatırımlar10118517000
Ticari Alacaklar14116310891487417
Stoklar57987822
Duran Varlıklar1.0161.0168008656101036754
Maddi Duran Varlıklar561055560000
Kullanım Hakkı Varlıkları10138100000
Maddi Olmayan Duran Varlıklar911907576685472000
Toplam Varlıklar1.2341.2579449946981238177
Kısa Vadeli Yükümlülükler727689362410241272516
Uzun Vadeli Yükümlülükler53251831291057
Toplam Yükümlülükler779714379441271373023
Finansal Borçlar111413143440
Net Borç-26-143-2-1043-2
Ana Ortaklık Özkaynakları100184304271216865154
Azınlık Payları355359261281211000
Toplam Özkaynaklar455543565552427865154
Ödenmiş Sermaye88888888

KAP Bildirimleri

Son 30 gün

KAP bildirimleri yükleniyor…

Şirket Hakkında

Innosa Teknoloji A.S. operates in the technology and software industry in Turkey and internationally. It offers software development, artificial intelligence, consulting, custom project development, and system and database support services; smart city management, geographic information, transportation information, subscriber information management, document and archive, infrastructure coordination, decision support, and internal tracking systems; artificial intelligence-assisted public relations, online fire brigade, and kiosks applications; and document scanning and digitization services, and online payment points. The company also provides hospital information management, laboratory information management, radiologic imaging and archiving, clinical decision support, intensive care information management, and clinical engineering information management systems; and end-to-end installation and support services. In addition, it supplies imported paint, wood protection paint and varnish, water repellant and anti-graffiti products, color enhancers, floor protectors, concrete and wooden floor and surface cleaners, metal varnishes, insulation materials, powder paints, gliding paints, wallpaper adhesives, paint covers, silicones, brush and roller group products, spray paints, and sandpapers. The company was formerly known as Uzertas Boya Sanayi Ticaret ve Yatirim A.S. and changed its name to Innosa Teknoloji A.S. in April 2024. The company was founded in 1962 and is based in Istanbul, Turkey. Innosa Teknoloji A.S. is a subsidiary of Investat Holding Limited.

Sektör: Software - ApplicationMerkez: IstanbulÇalışan: 277www.innosateknoloji.com.tr