TTahta Analiz

IMASM

KarşılaştırSanayi

Imas Makina Sanayi A.S.

1,30 ₺
+%0,78 bugün
Sermaye artırımı: Bedelli %115 · SPK başvurusu
Dönem getirisi -%70,65
Piyasa Değeri1,2 Mr ₺
Firma Değeri1,8 Mr ₺
F/K–
PD/DD0,35
FD/FAVÖK8,58
Net Kâr (12 ay)-462,4 Mn ₺
Özkaynaklar3,5 Mr ₺
52 hafta düşük: 1,29yüksek: 5,88

Değerleme

F/K
–
PD/DD
0,35
FD/FAVÖK
8,58
PD/Satışlar
0,39
Temettü Verimi
%0,0
Serbest Nakit Akışı Verimi
%-32,4

Kârlılık

Özkaynak Kârlılığı
%-13,3
Aktif Kârlılığı
%-7,2
Brüt Kâr Marjı
%36,0
FAVÖK Marjı
%6,9
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı
%14,1
Net Kâr Marjı
%-15,0

Büyüme

Hasılat Büyümesi
-%13,29
Net Kâr Büyümesi
+%159,89
Yıllık Getiri
-%70,65

Borçluluk ve Likidite

Borç/Özkaynak
0,18
Net Borç/FAVÖK
2,91
Cari Oran
1,20
Net Borç
615,9 Mn

Finansal Görünüm

Hasılat ve net kâr (TRY, son 12 çeyrek)

Kâr marjları (%)

Milyon TRY2026/62026/32025/122025/92025/62025/32024/122024/9
Dönen Varlıklar2.7802.2802.6702.2091.6781.4841.8011.263
Nakit ve Nakit Benzerleri1922165160131363181
Kısa Vadeli Finansal Yatırımlar00000000
Ticari Alacaklar9189611.378903595547771566
Stoklar1.055744663688592525560461
Duran Varlıklar3.6683.5013.8593.1262.7002.5543.0541.169
Maddi Duran Varlıklar2.7492.5912.7522.4172.1482.0492.389510
Kullanım Hakkı Varlıkları00000003
Maddi Olmayan Duran Varlıklar11111010
Toplam Varlıklar6.4485.7816.5295.3354.3784.0384.8562.432
Kısa Vadeli Yükümlülükler2.3181.7111.9881.5261.1269401.142780
Uzun Vadeli Yükümlülükler577783877664496497585184
Toplam Yükümlülükler2.8952.4942.8652.1891.6221.4371.727964
Finansal Borçlar635600618421115124177133
Net Borç616578453260-158814653
Ana Ortaklık Özkaynakları3.4803.2203.5923.0982.7082.5563.0791.440
Azınlık Payları7366734748454928
Toplam Özkaynaklar3.5533.2863.6643.1452.7562.6013.1281.468
Ödenmiş Sermaye925925925925925925925925

KAP Bildirimleri

Son 30 gün

KAP bildirimleri yükleniyor…

Şirket Hakkında

Imas Makina Sanayi A.S. manufactures and sells machinery and equipment in Turkey and internationally. The company engages in the manufacture of grain milling machines and systems to produce flour and semolina from wheat, corn, rye, and oats under the Milleral brand; production and installation of machines used to produce cattle, sheep, and poultry feed under the Viteral brand; and produces saw machines under the Cuteral brand. It also provides project design, manufacturing, construction work, and assembly services under the Steral brand; and after-sales technical support services. In addition, the company is involved in manufacturing of workbenches; feed machines; structural steel; spare parts of farm throwing machines, as well as engineering, architecture, contracting, subcontracting, consultancy, and raw and auxiliary services. Imas Makina Sanayi A.S. was incorporated in 1989 and is based in Konya, Turkey.

Sektör: Specialty Industrial MachineryMerkez: KonyaÇalışan: 372www.imas.com.tr