TTahta Analiz

GLYHO

KarşılaştırSanayi

Global Yatirim Holding A.S.

16,37 ₺
+%0,74 bugün
Dönem getirisi +%45,25
Piyasa Değeri31,9 Mr ₺
Firma Değeri98,4 Mr ₺
F/K5,00
PD/DD1,92
FD/FAVÖK8,10
Net Kâr (12 ay)6,4 Mr ₺
Özkaynaklar16,6 Mr ₺
52 hafta düşük: 11,14yüksek: 18,73

Değerleme

F/K
5,00
PD/DD
1,92
FD/FAVÖK
8,10
PD/Satışlar
1,04
Temettü Verimi
%63,0
Serbest Nakit Akışı Verimi
%-0,6

Kârlılık

Özkaynak Kârlılığı
%38,5
Aktif Kârlılığı
%5,6
Brüt Kâr Marjı
%47,2
FAVÖK Marjı
%39,5
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı
%26,0
Net Kâr Marjı
%20,8

Büyüme

Hasılat Büyümesi
-%5,72
Net Kâr Büyümesi
+%22,01
Yıllık Getiri
+%45,25

Borçluluk ve Likidite

Borç/Özkaynak
4,73
Net Borç/FAVÖK
5,47
Cari Oran
1,10
Net Borç
66,5 Mr

Finansal Görünüm

Hasılat ve net kâr (TRY, son 12 çeyrek)

Kâr marjları (%)

Milyon TRY2026/62026/32025/122025/92025/62025/32024/122024/9
Dönen Varlıklar22.98223.72226.04020.20819.90616.49419.65514.873
Nakit ve Nakit Benzerleri12.02113.42814.76911.92211.7828.06410.3848.342
Kısa Vadeli Finansal Yatırımlar1.0051.1091.4161.2351.0431.1941.3781.033
Ticari Alacaklar3.3443.4893.8722.6832.4432.2493.2402.130
Stoklar750776915630589601824660
Duran Varlıklar91.50683.99491.39671.66766.19959.72970.00849.859
Maddi Duran Varlıklar22.70318.55219.32015.11613.42112.18114.49410.412
Kullanım Hakkı Varlıkları5.2254.9715.0874.2984.1853.8734.0143.115
Maddi Olmayan Duran Varlıklar43.85042.10947.17537.83835.22231.56037.18227.222
Toplam Varlıklar114.488107.717117.43691.87586.10576.22389.66364.732
Kısa Vadeli Yükümlülükler20.92618.21419.65515.05313.86412.99115.64511.594
Uzun Vadeli Yükümlülükler68.78265.75672.47158.94255.79247.97255.93341.559
Toplam Yükümlülükler89.70883.97092.12673.99569.65560.96371.57753.153
Finansal Borçlar78.52974.64181.64065.22561.47153.18761.89646.233
Net Borç66.50861.21366.87153.30349.68945.12351.51237.891
Ana Ortaklık Özkaynakları16.60215.94516.73211.42010.6549.68210.9147.174
Azınlık Payları8.1797.8028.5786.4605.7965.5797.1724.405
Toplam Özkaynaklar24.78023.74725.31017.88016.45015.26118.08611.579
Ödenmiş Sermaye1.9501.9501.9501.9501.9501.950650650

KAP Bildirimleri

Son 30 gün

KAP bildirimleri yükleniyor…

Şirket Hakkında

Global Yatirim Holding A.S., together with its subsidiaries, engages in the port operation, energy generation, natural gas, mining, real estate, brokerage and asset management, and other businesses in Turkey and internationally. The company operates cruise and commercial port facilities. It also generates electricity through biomass, solar, and co/tri-generation power plants; distributes compressed and liquefied natural gas; and mining operations. In addition, the company provides asset and portfolio management, brokerage, financial advisory, corporate finance and research, and securities and derivatives trading services to corporate and individual investors. Further, it develops and operates real estate projects. Additionally, the company is involved in tourism and travel agency operations; insurance agency; natural gas and petroleum product transportation; ship management; and port, real estate, tourism, financial, and technology investment businesses. The company was formerly known as Global Menkul Degerler A.S. and changed its name to Global Yatirim Holding A.S. in January 2005. Global Yatirim Holding A.S. was incorporated in 1990 and is headquartered in Istanbul, Turkey.

Sektör: ConglomeratesMerkez: IstanbulÇalışan: 1.633globalyatirim.com.tr