TTahta Analiz

FORTE

KarşılaştırTeknoloji

Forte Bilgi Iletisim Teknolojileri ve Savunma Sanayi A.S.

76,75 ₺
+%0,99 bugün
Dönem getirisi +%1,32
Piyasa Değeri5,1 Mr ₺
Firma Değeri7,1 Mr ₺
F/K1,70
PD/DD1,65
FD/FAVÖK5,59
Net Kâr (12 ay)3,0 Mr ₺
Özkaynaklar3,1 Mr ₺
52 hafta düşük: 73,50yüksek: 143,00

Değerleme

F/K
1,70
PD/DD
1,65
FD/FAVÖK
5,59
PD/Satışlar
1,21
Temettü Verimi
%0,0
Serbest Nakit Akışı Verimi
%70,4

Kârlılık

Özkaynak Kârlılığı
%97,1
Aktif Kârlılığı
%36,3
Brüt Kâr Marjı
%35,4
FAVÖK Marjı
%29,8
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı
%25,0
Net Kâr Marjı
%71,0

Büyüme

Hasılat Büyümesi
+%195,40
Net Kâr Büyümesi
+%802,97
Yıllık Getiri
+%1,32

Borçluluk ve Likidite

Borç/Özkaynak
0,80
Net Borç/FAVÖK
1,55
Cari Oran
1,41
Net Borç
2,0 Mr

Finansal Görünüm

Hasılat ve net kâr (TRY, son 12 çeyrek)

Kâr marjları (%)

Milyon TRY2026/62026/32025/122025/92025/62025/32024/122024/9
Dönen Varlıklar4.1212.9193.0911.6539647061.162597
Nakit ve Nakit Benzerleri50748859724111646139100
Kısa Vadeli Finansal Yatırımlar00000000
Ticari Alacaklar1.2741.077927417347328791198
Stoklar1.9108921.002431313244147201
Duran Varlıklar4.2193.8533.8683.046733599669424
Maddi Duran Varlıklar20117519316114211915086
Kullanım Hakkı Varlıkları1161281101051919102
Maddi Olmayan Duran Varlıklar3.6613.3323.4712.676483387421259
Toplam Varlıklar8.3406.7736.9584.6981.6961.3051.8321.021
Kısa Vadeli Yükümlülükler2.9272.1532.2922.488795423756299
Uzun Vadeli Yükümlülükler2.2811.8811.74826359666646
Toplam Yükümlülükler5.2084.0344.0402.751854490822344
Finansal Borçlar2.4862.1922.1221.43353616114698
Net Borç1.9791.7041.5251.1924201147-2
Ana Ortaklık Özkaynakları3.1182.7262.9051.9438408111.002673
Azınlık Payları14131342584
Toplam Özkaynaklar3.1322.7392.9191.9478428161.010677
Ödenmiş Sermaye6767676767676767

KAP Bildirimleri

Son 30 gün

KAP bildirimleri yükleniyor…

Şirket Hakkında

Forte Bilgi Iletisim Teknolojileri ve Savunma Sanayi A.S., together with its subsidiaries, engages in the system integration and software development businesses in Turkey and internationally. It operates through Commercial Activities, Software Activities, Crowdfunding Activities, and Agricultural Activities. The company offers various software, such as factory production management systems, integrated logistics support systems, smart project portfolio management and analysis systems, interactive technical documentation system viewers and editors, unmanned aerial vehicle management information systems, Azerbaijan personnel and logistics management information systems, artificial intelligence assistants, and crowdfunding platform systems. It also provides field services, material coding, professional technical documentation authoring, IT service management, personnel outsourcing, professional installation, and strategic database consulting and data analysis services. In addition, the company offers business continuity, disaster recovery, and backup; CCTV systems; virtualization and consolidation solutions; data storage systems; server system solutions; infrastructure solutions; data center solutions; cyber security solutions; and enterprise network solutions. Further, it engages in electronic computing; purchase and sale of communication machines; production and development of operating system software and productivity-enhancing software, as well as agricultural systems and technologies; and purchase, sale, and marketing of electronic information processing parts. The company serves the defense, energy, manufacturing sectors; and public institutions. Forte Bilgi Iletisim Teknolojileri ve Savunma Sanayi A.S. was incorporated in 2006 and is headquartered in Ankara, Turkey.

Sektör: Software - ApplicationMerkez: AnkaraÇalışan: 1.094www.forte.com.tr