TTahta Analiz

FLAP

KarşılaştırTüketici (Döngüsel)

Flap Kongre Toplanti Hizmetleri Otomotiv ve Turizm A.S.

9,45 ₺
+%1,61 bugün
Sermaye artırımı: Bedelsiz %326,67 · SPK başvurusu
Dönem getirisi -%5,31
Piyasa Değeri885,9 Mn ₺
Firma Değeri878,0 Mn ₺
F/K–
PD/DD0,79
FD/FAVÖK–
Net Kâr (12 ay)-67,2 Mn ₺
Özkaynaklar1,1 Mr ₺
52 hafta düşük: 8,66yüksek: 16,00

Değerleme

F/K
–
PD/DD
0,79
FD/FAVÖK
–
PD/Satışlar
2,21
Temettü Verimi
%0,0
Serbest Nakit Akışı Verimi
%2,2

Kârlılık

Özkaynak Kârlılığı
%-6,0
Aktif Kârlılığı
%-4,8
Brüt Kâr Marjı
%22,7
FAVÖK Marjı
%-0,5
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı
%2,4
Net Kâr Marjı
%-16,8

Büyüme

Hasılat Büyümesi
-%20,34
Net Kâr Büyümesi
-%2.764,89
Yıllık Getiri
-%5,31

Borçluluk ve Likidite

Borç/Özkaynak
0,08
Net Borç/FAVÖK
–
Cari Oran
1,83
Net Borç
-7,9 Mn

Finansal Görünüm

Hasılat ve net kâr (TRY, son 12 çeyrek)

Kâr marjları (%)

Milyon TRY2026/62026/32025/122025/92025/62025/32024/122024/9
Dönen Varlıklar384268298270237183212176
Nakit ve Nakit Benzerleri1002432167172618
Kısa Vadeli Finansal Yatırımlar00000000
Ticari Alacaklar2718431146185317
Stoklar1711551267057515030
Duran Varlıklar1.0159811.078852777739859637
Maddi Duran Varlıklar1292111291091019511388
Kullanım Hakkı Varlıkları00000000
Maddi Olmayan Duran Varlıklar00000000
Toplam Varlıklar1.3991.2491.3761.1221.0149221.071813
Kısa Vadeli Yükümlülükler20917617614997585792
Uzun Vadeli Yükümlülükler7341373385
Toplam Yükümlülükler282179189156101626597
Finansal Borçlar92018185138
Net Borç-8-24-142-1-16-23-10
Ana Ortaklık Özkaynakları1.1171.0701.1879659138601.007716
Azınlık Payları00000000
Toplam Özkaynaklar1.1171.0701.1879659138601.007716
Ödenmiş Sermaye9494949494949494

KAP Bildirimleri

Son 30 gün

KAP bildirimleri yükleniyor…

Şirket Hakkında

Flap Kongre Toplanti Hizmetleri Otomotiv ve Turizm A.S. plans and organizes events and meetings under the Flap Tour brand name for the tourism industry. It organizes product launch meetings, education meetings, dealers' meetings, and corporate opening organizations. The company is also involved in organizing press meetings and bulletins; and the preparation of the printed materials for presentations. In addition, it offers association management services, such as general management and secretariat, membership succeeding, course and seminar organizations, finance and budget management, and Web services; and IT and graphic design services, including logo and visual projects for congress and meetings, design and printing of printed materials, online abstract module software, electronic poster module software, congress registration and accommodation module software, and internal use web server and customizable software options. Further, the company provides ticketing services such as ticket staff IATA certified for all projects; hotel department including tracking the payments and contracts of the hotel projects; and governmental organizational, national medical congress, and international medical congress services. Flap Kongre Toplanti Hizmetleri Otomotiv ve Turizm A.S. was founded in 1993 and is headquartered in Ankara, Turkey.

Sektör: Travel ServicesMerkez: AnkaraÇalışan: 35www.flaptour.com.tr