TTahta Analiz

EREGL

KarşılaştırTemel Malzemeler

Eregli Demir ve Çelik Fabrikalari T.A.S.

31,22 ₺
-%0,76 bugün
Dönem getirisi +%13,20
Piyasa Değeri218,5 Mr ₺
Firma Değeri269,3 Mr ₺
F/K23,26
PD/DD0,65
FD/FAVÖK8,21
Net Kâr (12 ay)9,4 Mr ₺
Özkaynaklar337,0 Mr ₺
52 hafta düşük: 23,64yüksek: 44,20

Değerleme

F/K
23,26
PD/DD
0,65
FD/FAVÖK
8,21
PD/Satışlar
0,71
Temettü Verimi
%1,8
Serbest Nakit Akışı Verimi
%15,2

Kârlılık

Özkaynak Kârlılığı
%2,8
Aktif Kârlılığı
%1,5
Brüt Kâr Marjı
%9,4
FAVÖK Marjı
%10,7
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı
%5,2
Net Kâr Marjı
%3,1

Büyüme

Hasılat Büyümesi
+%34,62
Net Kâr Büyümesi
+%239,47
Yıllık Getiri
+%13,20

Borçluluk ve Likidite

Borç/Özkaynak
0,48
Net Borç/FAVÖK
1,55
Cari Oran
1,63
Net Borç
50,8 Mr

Finansal Görünüm

Hasılat ve net kâr (TRY, son 12 çeyrek)

Kâr marjları (%)

Milyon TRY2026/92026/62026/32025/122025/92025/62025/32024/12
Dönen Varlıklar269.670265.475257.051311.573229.846212.418190.897239.345
Nakit ve Nakit Benzerleri112.158121.326123.933143.55797.70683.89770.38972.331
Kısa Vadeli Finansal Yatırımlar2502352220001.6052.076
Ticari Alacaklar27.67525.95827.03634.12226.58126.11125.74534.639
Stoklar108.74699.51788.430111.12287.65284.45776.186103.094
Duran Varlıklar355.365333.624319.695382.777293.801279.947263.943317.156
Maddi Duran Varlıklar323.185306.778291.730344.731263.528250.362231.404270.833
Kullanım Hakkı Varlıkları1.6461.5811.5151.7921.4181.4251.0851.261
Maddi Olmayan Duran Varlıklar12.25211.79411.35713.76910.69510.2819.87912.229
Toplam Varlıklar625.035599.099576.746694.350523.646492.365454.841556.500
Kısa Vadeli Yükümlülükler165.584148.786126.599145.343102.48490.22472.84299.856
Uzun Vadeli Yükümlülükler111.722121.532145.299179.437132.297127.072121.438136.711
Toplam Yükümlülükler277.305270.318271.898324.780234.782217.296194.280236.568
Finansal Borçlar162.945161.074155.627196.845146.800135.299128.158158.757
Net Borç50.78739.74831.69453.28849.09451.40257.76886.426
Ana Ortaklık Özkaynakları336.973318.647295.496357.750279.760266.482252.489310.146
Azınlık Payları10.75710.1349.35211.8209.1058.5868.0729.787
Toplam Özkaynaklar347.730328.781304.848369.570288.865275.069260.561319.933
Ödenmiş Sermaye7.0007.0007.0007.0007.0007.0007.0007.000

KAP Bildirimleri

Son 30 gün

KAP bildirimleri yükleniyor…

Şirket Hakkında

Eregli Demir ve Çelik Fabrikalari T.A.S., together with its subsidiaries, produces and sells iron and steel rolled products, alloyed and non-alloyed iron, cast and pressed steel, coke, and by-products in Turkey and internationally. The company offers flat steel products, including hot and cold rolled flat steel, plate, tin, chrome, and galvanized coated sheets. It also engages in the production of integrated and electrical steel; renewable energy generation; industrial gas production and sale; pellets; iron and magnesite ores; refractory; trading; recycling; and special purpose business. In addition, the company offers after-sales, laboratory and calibration, steel service center, and port services; and management and consulting services. Further, it exports its products. The company serves the automotive, white goods, tube mills, rolling mills, general manufacturing, electric&electronics, machinery, energy, heating equipment, shipbuilding, defense, packaging, and renewable energy industries. Eregli Demir ve Çelik Fabrikalari T.A.S. was founded in 1960 and is headquartered in Istanbul, Turkey.

Sektör: SteelMerkez: IstanbulÇalışan: 12.781www.erdemir.com.tr