TTahta Analiz

ENKAI

KarşılaştırSanayi

Enka Insaat ve Sanayi A.S.

78,45 ₺
+%1,82 bugün
Dönem getirisi +%3,50
Piyasa Değeri472,4 Mr ₺
Firma Değeri429,9 Mr ₺
F/K10,38
PD/DD1,15
FD/FAVÖK10,84
Net Kâr (12 ay)45,5 Mr ₺
Özkaynaklar410,8 Mr ₺
52 hafta düşük: 73,50yüksek: 111,40

Değerleme

F/K
10,38
PD/DD
1,15
FD/FAVÖK
10,84
PD/Satışlar
2,31
Temettü Verimi
%4,9
Serbest Nakit Akışı Verimi
%6,2

Kârlılık

Özkaynak Kârlılığı
%11,1
Aktif Kârlılığı
%8,4
Brüt Kâr Marjı
%21,4
FAVÖK Marjı
%19,4
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı
%16,0
Net Kâr Marjı
%22,2

Büyüme

Hasılat Büyümesi
+%41,80
Net Kâr Büyümesi
+%28,45
Yıllık Getiri
+%3,50

Borçluluk ve Likidite

Borç/Özkaynak
0,02
Net Borç/FAVÖK
-1,07
Cari Oran
2,93
Net Borç
-42,5 Mr

Finansal Görünüm

Hasılat ve net kâr (TRY, son 12 çeyrek)

Kâr marjları (%)

Milyon TRY2026/62026/32025/122025/92025/62025/32024/122024/9
Dönen Varlıklar248.558252.908324.157211.118185.722168.200209.065151.159
Nakit ve Nakit Benzerleri50.12647.13263.06954.42042.74741.48455.38638.427
Kısa Vadeli Finansal Yatırımlar129.795143.655196.20998.47489.01082.17498.61670.435
Ticari Alacaklar26.30222.54226.42119.79315.91713.30920.28213.652
Stoklar22.09121.11019.99119.51418.66815.79718.01315.081
Duran Varlıklar294.251254.128256.463256.661246.915230.431266.743189.130
Maddi Duran Varlıklar101.35394.385101.88777.98072.39667.08477.79152.201
Kullanım Hakkı Varlıkları1.9331.8392.0741.6901.5971.5311.8881.982
Maddi Olmayan Duran Varlıklar6746547566316115652.280511
Toplam Varlıklar542.808507.036580.620467.779432.637398.631475.808340.289
Kısa Vadeli Yükümlülükler84.72875.23485.56469.92965.13356.18271.96352.769
Uzun Vadeli Yükümlülükler41.32540.30948.11638.29134.83928.96033.11622.134
Toplam Yükümlülükler126.053115.543133.680108.21999.97285.142105.07974.902
Finansal Borçlar7.5846.9648.1335.6725.6395.0915.3704.033
Net Borç-42.542-40.167-54.935-48.747-37.108-36.392-50.015-34.395
Ana Ortaklık Özkaynakları410.763386.634439.495354.395328.412310.192365.737262.137
Azınlık Payları5.9934.8597.4455.1654.2533.2974.9923.250
Toplam Özkaynaklar416.756391.493446.939359.560332.665313.489370.729265.387
Ödenmiş Sermaye6.0226.0226.0226.0226.0226.0226.0226.022

KAP Bildirimleri

Son 30 gün

KAP bildirimleri yükleniyor…

Şirket Hakkında

Enka Insaat ve Sanayi A.S., together with its subsidiaries, engages in construction activities. The company operates through four segments: Construction; Real Estate Leasing; Energy; and Trading. It is involved in thermal power plants and industrial construction projects that produce natural gas-fired electrical energy, and highway construction; trading activities; and investment and development of real estate properties, as well as construction and operation of shopping centers; and marketing and after-sales service of construction machinery, trucks, industrial products, and spare parts. The company also engages in manufacturing structural steel works and equipment installation; excavation activities, sliding formwork, drilling and soil investigations, and isolation works; and pile dwelling work, base and superstructure construction, organizing domestic and international congresses and seminars, and tour reservation and ticket sales. In addition, it is involved in material handling and storage systems, auxiliary facilities, water treatment and environmental engineering, infrastructure and construction, and control systems and instrumentation engineering business; ready-mixed concrete production; air transportation; production and selling of electricity; and rental activities. It operates in Turkey, Georgia, Turkmenistan, Kazakhstan, Kenya, Libya, Saudi Arabia, Sri Lanka, India, Iraq, Mongolia, Mexico, Brazil, Argentina, the Bahamas, the Puerto Rico, Netherlands, Switzerland, Greece, Germany, Serbia, Kosovo, the United Kingdom, Italy, North Macedonia, Bulgaria, and Europe. The company was founded in 1957 and is headquartered in Istanbul, Turkey.

Sektör: Engineering & ConstructionMerkez: IstanbulÇalışan: 24.587www.enka.com