TTahta Analiz

EKGYO

KarşılaştırGayrimenkul

Emlak Konut Gayrimenkul Yatirim Ortakligi A.S.

17,08 ₺
+%0,53 bugün
Dönem getirisi -%13,61
Piyasa Değeri64,9 Mr ₺
Firma Değeri88,7 Mr ₺
F/K–
PD/DD0,42
FD/FAVÖK4,58
Net Kâr (12 ay)-2,3 Mr ₺
Özkaynaklar154,3 Mr ₺
52 hafta düşük: 16,84yüksek: 26,22

Değerleme

F/K
–
PD/DD
0,42
FD/FAVÖK
4,58
PD/Satışlar
0,76
Temettü Verimi
%3,5
Serbest Nakit Akışı Verimi
%-72,4

Kârlılık

Özkaynak Kârlılığı
%-1,5
Aktif Kârlılığı
%-0,5
Brüt Kâr Marjı
%30,5
FAVÖK Marjı
%22,8
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı
%24,9
Net Kâr Marjı
%-2,7

Büyüme

Hasılat Büyümesi
-%5,99
Net Kâr Büyümesi
-%81,87
Yıllık Getiri
-%13,61

Borçluluk ve Likidite

Borç/Özkaynak
0,41
Net Borç/FAVÖK
1,23
Cari Oran
2,18
Net Borç
23,8 Mr

Finansal Görünüm

Hasılat ve net kâr (TRY, son 12 çeyrek)

Kâr marjları (%)

Milyon TRY2026/62026/32025/122025/92025/62025/32024/122024/9
Dönen Varlıklar387.011315.974336.410234.593199.407191.288238.536164.446
Nakit ve Nakit Benzerleri38.83514.21115.39511.0497.4364.32910.3503.216
Kısa Vadeli Finansal Yatırımlar1.7341.8551.8761.3290000
Ticari Alacaklar46.27629.93533.86819.73011.0027.6606.7357.611
Stoklar290.552262.146280.179197.852175.034174.409213.804149.497
Duran Varlıklar36.61236.69543.38641.41122.68821.85325.35410.952
Maddi Duran Varlıklar1.2991.1961.2951.0701.0039591.135767
Kullanım Hakkı Varlıkları00000000
Maddi Olmayan Duran Varlıklar20192422222385
Toplam Varlıklar423.624352.669379.796276.004222.095213.141263.890175.398
Kısa Vadeli Yükümlülükler177.353154.040168.264102.05396.122102.645135.23291.796
Uzun Vadeli Yükümlülükler91.93953.38457.89544.4635.7045691.2771.010
Toplam Yükümlülükler269.292207.423226.160146.516101.826103.214136.50992.806
Finansal Borçlar62.61455.29363.68239.02021.33612.70116.8886.057
Net Borç23.77941.08248.28827.97113.9018.3726.5382.841
Ana Ortaklık Özkaynakları154.332145.246153.637129.488120.269109.927127.38182.592
Azınlık Payları00000000
Toplam Özkaynaklar154.332145.246153.637129.488120.269109.927127.38182.592
Ödenmiş Sermaye3.8003.8003.8003.8003.8003.8003.8003.800

KAP Bildirimleri

Son 30 gün

KAP bildirimleri yükleniyor…

Şirket Hakkında

Emlak Konut Gayrimenkul Yatirim Ortakligi A.S., a long-established brand in the construction sector, began. Establishing environmentally friendly, modern cities that would add comfort to human life was determined as a corporate vision. With this basic purpose, Emlak Konut became the architect of many innovative applications in its sector. Emlak Konut carried out projects that set an example and left a mark in the planned urbanization of our country. It built the most innovative cities of its time, large enough to give its name to the district it was located in. This stable growth brought with it a serious turning point and in 2002, Emlak Konut became a real estate investment partnership. This transformation was the harbinger of giant projects, groundbreaking initiatives and becoming a bigger company. With becoming a Real Estate Investment Partnership, Emlak Konut was behind projects that resonated around the world in the field of design, included environmentally friendly technologies and added value to the city. Since 2003, it has tendered a total of 388 projects of various sizes, and because of the completion of these projects, it will have ensured the construction of 251,000 independent units. Emlak Konut went public twice with a breakthrough that would crown its rapid growth and carry its goals to broader horizons. The first offering in 2010 became one of the 5 largest public offerings in the history of the Republic. The secondary offering in 2013 was the largest public offering in the real estate sector in Europe in the last 5 years. Growing with the public offerings, Emlak Konut has further consolidated its place among the strongest companies in Turkey with its paid-in capital of 3.8 billion liras and total assets of 205 billion liras as of the end of 2024. Emlak Konut Gayrimenkul Yatirim Ortakligi A.S. was incorporated in 1953 in Turkey.

Sektör: REIT - ResidentialMerkez: AtasehirÇalışan: 1.499www.emlakkonut.com.tr