TTahta Analiz

DOHOL

KarşılaştırSanayi

Dogan Sirketler Grubu Holding A.S.

16,47 ₺
-%0,90 bugün
Dönem getirisi -%1,50
Piyasa Değeri43,1 Mr ₺
Firma Değeri82,7 Mr ₺
F/K6,75
PD/DD0,45
FD/FAVÖK5,44
Net Kâr (12 ay)6,4 Mr ₺
Özkaynaklar95,4 Mr ₺
52 hafta düşük: 16,38yüksek: 24,64

Değerleme

F/K
6,75
PD/DD
0,45
FD/FAVÖK
5,44
PD/Satışlar
0,68
Temettü Verimi
%0,0
Serbest Nakit Akışı Verimi
%-46,6

Kârlılık

Özkaynak Kârlılığı
%6,7
Aktif Kârlılığı
%2,9
Brüt Kâr Marjı
%36,3
FAVÖK Marjı
%24,1
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı
%20,6
Net Kâr Marjı
%10,1

Büyüme

Hasılat Büyümesi
-%18,55
Net Kâr Büyümesi
+%6.285,95
Yıllık Getiri
-%1,50

Borçluluk ve Likidite

Borç/Özkaynak
0,46
Net Borç/FAVÖK
2,60
Cari Oran
1,59
Net Borç
39,6 Mr

Finansal Görünüm

Hasılat ve net kâr (TRY, son 12 çeyrek)

Kâr marjları (%)

Milyon TRY2026/62026/32025/122025/92025/62025/32024/122024/9
Dönen Varlıklar138.288125.012134.290102.56199.06392.609108.92776.830
Nakit ve Nakit Benzerleri4.0736.4538.63111.60729.25825.79833.82021.533
Kısa Vadeli Finansal Yatırımlar85.04074.95878.54855.09832.61830.45235.39824.633
Ticari Alacaklar8.9138.24810.2228.1537.9266.7289.7467.206
Stoklar9.2848.7878.8076.7147.4859.9829.7019.194
Duran Varlıklar82.05576.29383.08867.18562.96260.97873.88854.467
Maddi Duran Varlıklar31.16629.35431.97225.74423.80123.65929.29120.323
Kullanım Hakkı Varlıkları2.7002.3032.4102.0142.0271.8202.3641.431
Maddi Olmayan Duran Varlıklar29.46927.68129.96324.23823.41222.70626.17618.082
Toplam Varlıklar220.343201.305217.378169.745162.025153.588182.814131.297
Kısa Vadeli Yükümlülükler86.86877.64785.32060.33158.51854.91263.92247.248
Uzun Vadeli Yükümlülükler21.15617.88917.39618.12918.43418.22921.98112.049
Toplam Yükümlülükler108.02595.536102.71578.46076.95273.14185.90359.297
Finansal Borçlar43.68239.53140.71429.99931.52732.43539.93027.319
Net Borç39.60933.07832.08318.3922.2696.6376.1105.786
Ana Ortaklık Özkaynakları95.44690.55298.59178.13772.92968.88283.01960.912
Azınlık Payları16.87215.21716.07113.14912.14411.56513.89311.088
Toplam Özkaynaklar112.318105.769114.66291.28685.07380.44696.91172.000
Ödenmiş Sermaye2.6172.6172.6172.6172.6172.6172.6172.617

KAP Bildirimleri

Son 30 gün

KAP bildirimleri yükleniyor…

Şirket Hakkında

Dogan Sirketler Grubu Holding A.S., together with its subsidiaries, engages in the electricity generation, industry and trade, automotive trade and marketing, finance and investment, internet and entertainment, and real estate investment businesses in Turkey. It generates electricity from hydroelectric, solar, and wind power plants; sells food and cosmetic packaging; sells vehicles; rents real estate properties; and sells books and magazines. The company is also involved in foreign trade, husbandry, and production; TV, radio, and magazine publishing; entertainment; mining and export; and vehicle rental, automotive electronics, and spare parts services. In addition, it offers technology and informatics, automotive electronics, telecommunications, automotive infotainment systems, investment banking, factoring, administrative consultancy, investment, insurance, planning, advertisement, real estate management, and internet services. Further, the company provides sea vehicles and store rent; digital call center; financial advisory; and project management, engineering, maintenance and repair, and technical service, as well as device, system, and software design, development, manufacturing, assembly, sales, marketing, import, export and after-sales technical support services in the fields of telecommunications, electronic communications, and information systems. Dogan Sirketler Grubu Holding A.S. was incorporated in 1980 and is based in Istanbul, Turkey.

Sektör: ConglomeratesMerkez: IstanbulÇalışan: 7.043www.doganholding.com.tr