TTahta Analiz

BUCIM

KarşılaştırTemel Malzemeler

Bursa Cimento Fabrikasi A.S.

3,98 ₺
-%0,25 bugün
Sermaye artırımı: Bedelli %100 · Bedelsiz %100 · SPK başvurusu
Dönem getirisi -%37,52
Piyasa Değeri6,0 Mr ₺
Firma Değeri11,0 Mr ₺
F/K–
PD/DD0,32
FD/FAVÖK6,60
Net Kâr (12 ay)-422,0 Mn ₺
Özkaynaklar18,8 Mr ₺
52 hafta düşük: 3,98yüksek: 8,00

Değerleme

F/K
–
PD/DD
0,32
FD/FAVÖK
6,60
PD/Satışlar
0,41
Temettü Verimi
%0,0
Serbest Nakit Akışı Verimi
%-33,7

Kârlılık

Özkaynak Kârlılığı
%-2,2
Aktif Kârlılığı
%-1,3
Brüt Kâr Marjı
%17,8
FAVÖK Marjı
%11,4
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı
%4,6
Net Kâr Marjı
%-2,9

Büyüme

Hasılat Büyümesi
+%8,88
Net Kâr Büyümesi
+%993,35
Yıllık Getiri
-%37,52

Borçluluk ve Likidite

Borç/Özkaynak
0,38
Net Borç/FAVÖK
3,01
Cari Oran
1,81
Net Borç
5,0 Mr

Finansal Görünüm

Hasılat ve net kâr (TRY, son 12 çeyrek)

Kâr marjları (%)

Milyon TRY2026/62026/32025/122025/92025/62025/32024/122024/9
Dönen Varlıklar8.9619.4379.9728.7186.5866.1757.6346.743
Nakit ve Nakit Benzerleri2.1012.0152.6952.1201.5961.3111.7931.608
Kısa Vadeli Finansal Yatırımlar921.023687634187203449437
Ticari Alacaklar2.9492.3362.8302.5371.9241.7362.2581.973
Stoklar2.6692.7102.4382.0381.7832.0032.0721.586
Duran Varlıklar22.60820.82523.00618.59516.83815.11117.24311.443
Maddi Duran Varlıklar21.04219.26021.15117.16615.40013.64115.6239.942
Kullanım Hakkı Varlıkları475451575015846146
Maddi Olmayan Duran Varlıklar1231341531289814211582
Toplam Varlıklar31.56930.26232.97827.31223.42521.28624.87718.185
Kısa Vadeli Yükümlülükler4.9554.7155.1064.2553.3433.0983.1302.108
Uzun Vadeli Yükümlülükler4.7305.6016.0244.8603.0272.3122.1341.738
Toplam Yükümlülükler9.68510.31711.1309.1156.3705.4105.2643.846
Finansal Borçlar7.1047.2137.8626.5574.4423.1213.4152.504
Net Borç5.0045.1995.1674.4372.8461.8101.622896
Ana Ortaklık Özkaynakları18.77217.08718.59515.53414.54013.57516.74312.331
Azınlık Payları3.1122.8593.2532.6642.5152.3022.8702.008
Toplam Özkaynaklar21.88419.94621.84818.19817.05515.87619.61414.339
Ödenmiş Sermaye1.5001.5001.5001.5001.5001.5001.5001.500

KAP Bildirimleri

Son 30 gün

KAP bildirimleri yükleniyor…

Şirket Hakkında

Bursa Cimento Fabrikasi A.S., together with its subsidiaries, manufactures and sells cement, steel, ash, ready-mixed concrete, and operates port facilities in Turkey. The company offers Portland, Portland composite, and puzolanic cement, as well as bulk and bagged cement, lime, plaster, fly ash, aggregate, coal, clay, trass, clinker, slag, chemical additives, and raw materials used in cement production. It also engages in the provision of transportation, loading, pumping, and application services; and trade, including raw materials, fuel oil, hazardous and non-hazardous waste, various raw materials, finished and semi-finished products, auxiliary materials, construction equipment, and products in bulk and packaged form. In addition, the company's products used to meet need for automotive, machinery, and agricultural machinery-tools industries; and engages in general cargo handling, and mining activities. Further, it carries out insurance agency activities and generates electricity through solar power plants, with more than 55% of its electricity consumption covered by its own solar facilities. It also exports its products. The company was incorporated in 1966 and is headquartered in Bursa, Turkey.

Sektör: Building MaterialsMerkez: BursaÇalışan: 1.080www.bursacimento.com.tr