TTahta Analiz

AYGAZ

KarşılaştırElektrik ve Altyapı

Aygaz A.S.

271,00 ₺
+%0,46 bugün
Dönem getirisi +%37,15
Piyasa Değeri59,6 Mr ₺
Firma Değeri55,6 Mr ₺
F/K6,61
PD/DD0,71
FD/FAVÖK13,50
Net Kâr (12 ay)9,0 Mr ₺
Özkaynaklar84,1 Mr ₺
52 hafta düşük: 194,70yüksek: 337,00

Değerleme

F/K
6,61
PD/DD
0,71
FD/FAVÖK
13,50
PD/Satışlar
0,57
Temettü Verimi
%4,7
Serbest Nakit Akışı Verimi
%5,0

Kârlılık

Özkaynak Kârlılığı
%10,7
Aktif Kârlılığı
%9,3
Brüt Kâr Marjı
%11,1
FAVÖK Marjı
%3,9
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı
%2,6
Net Kâr Marjı
%8,6

Büyüme

Hasılat Büyümesi
+%8,69
Net Kâr Büyümesi
+%236,76
Yıllık Getiri
+%37,15

Borçluluk ve Likidite

Borç/Özkaynak
0,04
Net Borç/FAVÖK
-0,96
Cari Oran
1,55
Net Borç
-3,9 Mr

Finansal Görünüm

Hasılat ve net kâr (TRY, son 12 çeyrek)

Kâr marjları (%)

Milyon TRY2026/62026/32025/122025/92025/62025/32024/122024/9
Dönen Varlıklar16.29614.24920.31714.22512.53414.36414.14610.574
Nakit ve Nakit Benzerleri7.1144.10210.0675.9984.6375.8855.0323.336
Kısa Vadeli Finansal Yatırımlar00000000
Ticari Alacaklar5.5055.9265.3974.5534.2094.5845.3633.611
Stoklar1.3692.4463.5132.9703.2193.1813.2433.154
Duran Varlıklar80.42468.24076.52362.27257.06452.85866.81147.835
Maddi Duran Varlıklar12.57812.38412.71810.4569.8369.03710.8245.714
Kullanım Hakkı Varlıkları12313015574843962249
Maddi Olmayan Duran Varlıklar503505572263263265338107
Toplam Varlıklar96.72082.48896.84076.49769.59867.22280.95758.409
Kısa Vadeli Yükümlülükler10.4848.91212.40210.3569.56312.11210.3768.380
Uzun Vadeli Yükümlülükler2.1562.1992.5041.6451.6511.5112.160746
Toplam Yükümlülükler12.63911.11014.90512.00111.21413.62312.5369.126
Finansal Borçlar3.1713.0263.6762.9872.2962.1332.6191.755
Net Borç-3.942-1.076-6.391-3.011-2.341-3.752-2.413-1.581
Ana Ortaklık Özkaynakları84.08171.37881.93464.49758.38453.59968.42149.282
Azınlık Payları00000000
Toplam Özkaynaklar84.08171.37881.93464.49758.38453.59968.42149.282
Ödenmiş Sermaye220220220220220220220220

KAP Bildirimleri

Son 30 gün

KAP bildirimleri yükleniyor…

Şirket Hakkında

Aygaz A.S., an integrated LPG company, engages in the purchase of liquid petroleum gas (LPG) and deliver it to retailers for distribution to customers in Turkey and internationally. It operates through three segments: LPG and Gas, Cargo Transportation and Distribution, and Refining and Electricity. The company manufactures LPG cylinders and tanks, regulators, and other supplementary materials; and retails and wholesales LPG, fuel, and lubricants through its autogas stations. It also engages in the purchase and sale of natural gas; arrangement for modulation and storing of natural gas; and building of necessary facilities. In addition, the company purchases, builds, rents, and operates vessels, that transports crude oil, petroleum products, liquid petroleum gas, natural gas and solid, liquid, and liquefied products. Aygaz A.S. was incorporated in 1961 and is headquartered in Istanbul, Turkey.

Sektör: Utilities - Regulated GasMerkez: IstanbulÇalışan: 1.129www.aygaz.com.tr