TTahta Analiz

ASELS

KarşılaştırSanayi

ASELSAN Elektronik Sanayi ve Ticaret Anonim Sirketi

358,50 ₺
+%5,21 bugün
Dönem getirisi +%69,58
Piyasa Değeri1,63 Tr ₺
Firma Değeri1,69 Tr ₺
F/K33,65
PD/DD4,88
FD/FAVÖK24,15
Net Kâr (12 ay)48,6 Mr ₺
Özkaynaklar335,0 Mr ₺
52 hafta düşük: 176,00yüksek: 434,00

Değerleme

F/K
33,65
PD/DD
4,88
FD/FAVÖK
24,15
PD/Satışlar
6,34
Temettü Verimi
%13,0
Serbest Nakit Akışı Verimi
%-1,5

Kârlılık

Özkaynak Kârlılığı
%14,5
Aktif Kârlılığı
%7,9
Brüt Kâr Marjı
%32,0
FAVÖK Marjı
%27,1
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı
%25,7
Net Kâr Marjı
%18,8

Büyüme

Hasılat Büyümesi
+%34,21
Net Kâr Büyümesi
+%80,83
Yıllık Getiri
+%69,58

Borçluluk ve Likidite

Borç/Özkaynak
0,26
Net Borç/FAVÖK
0,79
Cari Oran
1,45
Net Borç
55,2 Mr

Finansal Görünüm

Hasılat ve net kâr (TRY, son 12 çeyrek)

Kâr marjları (%)

Milyon TRY2026/92026/62026/32025/122025/92025/62025/32024/12
Dönen Varlıklar281.300248.766207.675217.535139.539121.483111.661138.902
Nakit ve Nakit Benzerleri31.84539.46931.00636.15914.43815.79212.83221.777
Kısa Vadeli Finansal Yatırımlar00000000
Ticari Alacaklar59.11247.16741.52448.30928.90226.26127.68137.115
Stoklar131.049106.48585.74391.57365.49352.95846.50156.901
Duran Varlıklar337.571300.982277.344319.002184.780168.789158.385178.902
Maddi Duran Varlıklar103.47186.18674.87480.38250.66345.71741.52848.966
Kullanım Hakkı Varlıkları19.60918.64917.56320.0010000
Maddi Olmayan Duran Varlıklar65.40353.70745.09046.34935.67829.54626.37228.576
Toplam Varlıklar618.871549.748485.019536.537324.319290.272270.046317.803
Kısa Vadeli Yükümlülükler193.955169.003134.882156.92598.42390.69874.40491.312
Uzun Vadeli Yükümlülükler84.84772.22067.39966.59938.27429.32937.92041.463
Toplam Yükümlülükler278.803241.223202.281223.524136.697120.027112.324132.775
Finansal Borçlar87.00873.29353.09053.52738.20636.83332.94542.622
Net Borç55.16333.82422.08417.36723.76921.04120.11320.845
Ana Ortaklık Özkaynakları334.975306.744281.074311.328186.355169.003156.697183.641
Azınlık Payları5.0931.7801.6641.6861.2671.2431.0261.388
Toplam Özkaynaklar340.068308.525282.738313.014187.622170.246157.722185.028
Ödenmiş Sermaye4.5604.5604.5604.5604.5604.5604.5604.560

KAP Bildirimleri

Son 30 gün

KAP bildirimleri yükleniyor…

Şirket Hakkında

ASELSAN Elektronik Sanayi ve Ticaret Anonim Sirketi engages in research, development, engineering, production, testing, assembly, integration, sale, support, consultancy, and trading of software, equipment, systems, tools, materials, and platforms in turkey. It operates in six divisions: Communication and Information Technologies; Microelectronics, Guidance & Electro-Optics; Avionics and Guidance Systems Vice Presidency; Integrated Defence Systems Technologies; Radar and Electronic Warfare Systems; and Transportation, Security, Energy, Automation and Healthcare Systems. The company offers military communication and information, mission critical communication, avionics and navigation, electro-optic, guidance and seeker, land and weapon, naval and underwater, air and missile, transportation and energy, and security and health systems; satellite and space technologies; radar technologies; electronic warfare system technologies; and command, control, communication and computer systems. It also provides geographic information system; business development and repair services; and consultancy services, as well as operates in the fields of augmented reality, artificial intelligence, simulation software, research, development, and design and engineering. In addition, the company is involved in serial production, maintenance and repair activities of visible precision optical and electro optical devices; designing of electronic industry and integrated circuit; marketing and business development business; research, designing, development, and engineering activities of weapons and weapons systems; after-sales services of electronic components within the field of military power electronics; and commercial and industrial activities related to electromechanical industrial products and slip ring. The company was incorporated in 1975 and is headquartered in Ankara, Turkey. ASELSAN Elektronik Sanayi ve Ticaret Anonim Sirketi is a subsidiary of Turkish Armed Forces Foundation.

Sektör: Aerospace & DefenseMerkez: AnkaraÇalışan: 17.024www.aselsan.com