TTahta Analiz

ALGYO

KarşılaştırGayrimenkul

Alarko Gayrimenkul Yatirim Ortakligi A.S.

2,49 ₺
-%1,58 bugün
Sermaye artırımı: Bedelli %200 · SPK başvurusu
Dönem getirisi -%33,22
Piyasa Değeri5,1 Mr ₺
Firma Değeri13,2 Mr ₺
F/K–
PD/DD0,25
FD/FAVÖK61,61
Net Kâr (12 ay)-2,5 Mr ₺
Özkaynaklar20,3 Mr ₺
52 hafta düşük: 2,49yüksek: 8,21

Değerleme

F/K
–
PD/DD
0,25
FD/FAVÖK
61,61
PD/Satışlar
8,58
Temettü Verimi
%2,0
Serbest Nakit Akışı Verimi
%-100,8

Kârlılık

Özkaynak Kârlılığı
%-12,4
Aktif Kârlılığı
%-7,1
Brüt Kâr Marjı
%67,7
FAVÖK Marjı
%36,3
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı
%-476,8
Net Kâr Marjı
%-426,8

Büyüme

Hasılat Büyümesi
+%3,43
Net Kâr Büyümesi
-%55,38
Yıllık Getiri
-%33,22

Borçluluk ve Likidite

Borç/Özkaynak
0,40
Net Borç/FAVÖK
37,97
Cari Oran
0,19
Net Borç
8,1 Mr

Finansal Görünüm

Hasılat ve net kâr (TRY, son 12 çeyrek)

Kâr marjları (%)

Milyon TRY2026/92026/62026/32025/122025/92025/62025/32024/12
Dönen Varlıklar1.1681.1372.6298771.0638551.2272.395
Nakit ve Nakit Benzerleri9225059211285143212429
Kısa Vadeli Finansal Yatırımlar000001945941.123
Ticari Alacaklar4867555303686245403
Stoklar00000000
Duran Varlıklar34.35730.23226.24128.88523.27821.03318.59820.991
Maddi Duran Varlıklar11110001
Kullanım Hakkı Varlıkları00000000
Maddi Olmayan Duran Varlıklar11122222
Toplam Varlıklar35.52531.36828.86929.76224.34121.88919.82523.386
Kısa Vadeli Yükümlülükler6.2574.8404.2552.6342.1071.508590707
Uzun Vadeli Yükümlülükler8.9697.4577.0307.7934.9774.5704.3545.239
Toplam Yükümlülükler15.22612.29711.28510.4277.0846.0784.9445.946
Finansal Borçlar8.2076.7375.0485.2142.7412.4101.7222.117
Net Borç8.1156.4884.4565.1012.6572.2671.5091.689
Ana Ortaklık Özkaynakları20.29919.07117.58419.33417.25715.81114.88117.440
Azınlık Payları00000000
Toplam Özkaynaklar20.29919.07117.58419.33417.25715.81114.88117.440
Ödenmiş Sermaye2.0292.0292.029290290290290290

KAP Bildirimleri

Son 30 gün

KAP bildirimleri yükleniyor…

Şirket Hakkında

Alarko Gayrimenkul Yatirim Ortakligi AS is registered in Istanbul and as published in the Turkish Trade Registry Gazette dated August 6, 1996. On October 31, 1996, the Company applied to the Capital Markets Board (CMB or the Board) for a document regarding the registration of shares to be issued by joint stock companies for capital increases and was registered with the Board in accordance with the provisions of the Capital Markets Law with document numbered 1/1552 dated December 13, 1996, and REIT. Its primary activity is to engage in the objectives and subjects outlined in the Capital Markets Board (CMB) regulations regarding real estate investment trusts. Within this scope, the Company engages in investments in real estate, real estate projects, and capital market instruments. Accordingly, the Company complies with CMB regulations and relevant legislation regarding its operating principles, portfolio investment policies, and management limitations. Alarko Gayrimenkul Yatirim Ortakligi A.S. was incorporated in June 6, 1978 in Turkey.

Sektör: REIT - DiversifiedMerkez: IstanbulÇalışan: 20www.alarkoyatirim.com.tr