TTahta Analiz

AKSA

KarşılaştırTüketici (Döngüsel)

Aksa Akrilik Kimya Sanayii A.S.

10,37 ₺
-%3,53 bugün
Dönem getirisi -%13,29
Piyasa Değeri40,3 Mr ₺
Firma Değeri63,4 Mr ₺
F/K6,20
PD/DD1,10
FD/FAVÖK7,83
Net Kâr (12 ay)6,5 Mr ₺
Özkaynaklar36,6 Mr ₺
52 hafta düşük: 9,71yüksek: 13,00

Değerleme

F/K
6,20
PD/DD
1,10
FD/FAVÖK
7,83
PD/Satışlar
0,96
Temettü Verimi
%5,4
Serbest Nakit Akışı Verimi
%-7,3

Kârlılık

Özkaynak Kârlılığı
%17,7
Aktif Kârlılığı
%8,4
Brüt Kâr Marjı
%15,4
FAVÖK Marjı
%19,3
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı
%13,0
Net Kâr Marjı
%15,5

Büyüme

Hasılat Büyümesi
+%21,76
Net Kâr Büyümesi
+%14.552,57
Yıllık Getiri
-%13,29

Borçluluk ve Likidite

Borç/Özkaynak
0,78
Net Borç/FAVÖK
2,85
Cari Oran
0,91
Net Borç
23,1 Mr

Finansal Görünüm

Hasılat ve net kâr (TRY, son 12 çeyrek)

Kâr marjları (%)

Milyon TRY2026/62026/32025/122025/92025/62025/32024/122024/9
Dönen Varlıklar24.73325.86524.37817.65516.49113.01716.49811.047
Nakit ve Nakit Benzerleri5.3409.7235.8383.5635.8023.2984.1391.762
Kısa Vadeli Finansal Yatırımlar315833200000
Ticari Alacaklar8.2336.5526.9935.9684.2883.8385.0673.587
Stoklar8.5647.1038.9986.1954.8664.5225.8924.567
Duran Varlıklar53.01450.70156.25546.05329.25427.61430.14221.410
Maddi Duran Varlıklar42.48440.54645.01637.82123.00521.48124.77917.481
Kullanım Hakkı Varlıkları289282300251205206174134
Maddi Olmayan Duran Varlıklar8.8428.4759.4236.7602.6772.5681.299922
Toplam Varlıklar77.74776.56580.63363.70945.74540.63146.64132.457
Kısa Vadeli Yükümlülükler27.20729.06928.75820.81514.07810.71812.9939.653
Uzun Vadeli Yükümlülükler12.89912.89912.26411.8494.0602.4502.394715
Toplam Yükümlülükler40.10641.96841.02232.66418.13713.16815.38810.368
Finansal Borçlar28.43828.97130.83324.43811.7277.2658.4286.106
Net Borç23.09919.24824.99520.8745.9253.9674.2884.344
Ana Ortaklık Özkaynakları36.63633.65038.53630.11326.68226.57431.25322.089
Azınlık Payları1.0069471.07693292688900
Toplam Özkaynaklar37.64134.59739.61131.04527.60827.46331.25322.089
Ödenmiş Sermaye3.8853.8853.8853.8853.8853.8853.8853.885

KAP Bildirimleri

Son 30 gün

KAP bildirimleri yükleniyor…

Şirket Hakkında

Aksa Akrilik Kimya Sanayii A.S., together with its subsidiaries, manufactures and sells textiles, chemicals, and other industrial products in Turkey and internationally. It operates through Fibers, Energy, Advanced Material, and Other segments. The company offers acrylic fibers, textile fibers, outdoor fibers, industrial fibers, acrylic filament, modacrylic fibers, recycled fiber, aksafil yarn, acrybella, and polyethylene fiber. It also provides textile and technical textile raw materials for carpets, upholstery, sweaters, socks, velvet, rugs, blankets, tents, and industrial filters; carbon fiber and carbon fiber-reinforced composite solutions; artificial, synthetic, natural fibers, carbon fibers, filaments, yarns, and polymers. In addition, the company is involved in production, processing, storage, import, export, marketing, and trading of products, raw materials, auxiliary materials, and intermediates; production, supply, and trading of machinery, equipment, facilities, and spare parts; establishment, operation, and leasing of power generation facilities; production and sale of electricity, as well as production, supply, trading, import, export, and research and development activities related to aircraft, helicopters, display aircraft, gliders, motorized and non-motorized parachutes, and other equipment for the aviation and defense industries. Aksa Akrilik Kimya Sanayii A.S. was founded in 1968 and is headquartered in Yalova, Turkey.

Sektör: Textile ManufacturingMerkez: YalovaÇalışan: 2.638www.aksa.com