TTahta Analiz

AGHOL

KarşılaştırSanayi

AG Anadolu Grubu Holding A.S.

24,70 ₺
-%9,79 bugün
Dönem getirisi -%3,21
Piyasa Değeri60,2 Mr ₺
Firma Değeri158,2 Mr ₺
F/K12,60
PD/DD0,45
FD/FAVÖK1,88
Net Kâr (12 ay)4,8 Mr ₺
Özkaynaklar132,7 Mr ₺
52 hafta düşük: 24,70yüksek: 36,80

Değerleme

F/K
12,60
PD/DD
0,45
FD/FAVÖK
1,88
PD/Satışlar
0,07
Temettü Verimi
%2,6
Serbest Nakit Akışı Verimi
%74,4

Kârlılık

Özkaynak Kârlılığı
%3,6
Aktif Kârlılığı
%0,6
Brüt Kâr Marjı
%28,2
FAVÖK Marjı
%9,9
Faaliyet Kâr Marjı
%2,6
Net Kâr Marjı
%0,6

Büyüme

Hasılat Büyümesi
+%2,52
Net Kâr Büyümesi
+%118,90
Yıllık Getiri
-%3,21

Borçluluk ve Likidite

Borç/Özkaynak
1,34
Net Borç/FAVÖK
1,16
Cari Oran
0,95
Net Borç
98,1 Mr

Finansal Görünüm

Hasılat ve net kâr (TRY, son 12 çeyrek)

Kâr marjları (%)

Milyon TRY2026/62026/32025/122025/92025/62025/32024/122024/9
Dönen Varlıklar279.306233.622260.161216.860212.645181.012261.965197.519
Nakit ve Nakit Benzerleri79.73868.01690.09176.65764.83051.569110.80279.983
Kısa Vadeli Finansal Yatırımlar6094568252.1256914802972.640
Ticari Alacaklar68.91654.43944.43145.59148.63437.50633.96836.101
Stoklar106.85087.25398.70672.68175.63470.00093.15862.806
Duran Varlıklar536.934504.352544.393439.100410.264384.918449.695329.079
Maddi Duran Varlıklar173.501160.722175.894138.508127.911117.606156.819112.362
Kullanım Hakkı Varlıkları68.01064.21865.65952.75447.48544.29347.93632.950
Maddi Olmayan Duran Varlıklar205.144192.231207.331166.485156.005147.535211.269157.084
Toplam Varlıklar816.239737.974804.555655.959622.909565.930711.660526.599
Kısa Vadeli Yükümlülükler294.873247.503277.366228.562228.024192.868256.972184.765
Uzun Vadeli Yükümlülükler153.372144.076152.568119.807114.850107.481133.73496.642
Toplam Yükümlülükler448.245391.579429.934348.369342.873300.349390.706281.408
Finansal Borçlar177.808161.143178.198151.438149.216136.457151.863108.535
Net Borç98.07093.12788.10674.78184.38684.88841.06028.552
Ana Ortaklık Özkaynakları132.664126.463134.391109.225100.36396.800117.17089.513
Azınlık Payları235.330219.933240.229198.366179.672168.781203.784155.678
Toplam Özkaynaklar367.994346.395374.621307.591280.036265.581320.954245.191
Ödenmiş Sermaye2.4352.4352.4352.4352.435244244244

KAP Bildirimleri

Son 30 gün

KAP bildirimleri yükleniyor…

Şirket Hakkında

AG Anadolu Grubu Holding A.S., together with its subsidiaries, operates in the retail market in Turkey and internationally. The company operates through Beer, Soft Drinks, Migros, Automotive, Agriculture, Energy, Industry, and Other segments. It is involved in the production, bottling, distribution, and sales of beer, carbonated, and non-carbonated beverages; sales of food, beverage, and durable goods; distribution and sale of Coca-Cola products; production and sales of Isuzu branded commercial vehicles; wholesale and retail sale of electricity and its capacity; and production and transmission of electricity, and establishment and operation of distribution facilities, as well as IT, internet, and e-commerce service activities. The company also engages in import, distribution, and marketing of Kia motor vehicles and motor vehicle renting; production of industrial engines, sale of tractors, and manufacturing of boats; production of writing instruments under Adel, Johann Faber, and Faber Castell brand names; car rental service activities; insurance agency activities; purchase, sale, and rental of real estate; and purchase and sale of spare parts. In addition, it is involved in online food retailing; e-money legislation; media activities; logistics activities; electric vehicles charging service activities; packaged food production; marketing and distribution company of Anadolu Efes; production, distribution, and sale of fresh fruit; and production and sale of fruit juice concentrate and puree, as well as fresh fruit. The company was formerly known as Yazicilar Holding A.S. and changed its name to AG Anadolu Grubu Holding A.S. in December 2017. AG Anadolu Grubu Holding A.S. was founded in 1950 and is based in Istanbul, Turkey.

Sektör: ConglomeratesMerkez: IstanbulÇalışan: 82.816www.anadolugroup.com